Last Update: Aug 5 2020 8:13PM

LeaderBoard · Kronenberg 2020 · CCI3*-S

  • Judge at C : Gerd KÜST (GER)
  • Judge at H : Dirk VERLINDEN (BEL)
  • Technical Delegate: Luciano CANTINI (ITA)
Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Jumping Rank after
Jumping
Cross-Country Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
08:00:00627Jarno VERWIMPBELDabiola M   
08:06:00673Camille THUALBELNereo CP   
08:12:00630Celia BENAYBELDelara   
08:18:00644Beeke JANKOWSKIGERFoo Fighter 3   
08:24:00659Karin DONCKERSBELLeipheimer van't Verahof   
08:30:00678Andrea CINCINNATIITAPrimera 48   
08:36:00665Amelie COLSMANGERMadjarin den Tip   
08:42:00704Nadine MARZAHLGERVictoria 108   
08:48:00631Romain SANSFRADexter Z   
08:54:00638Jörg KURBELGEREntertain You   
09:00:00617Peter THOMSENGERSir Boggles   
09:33:00636Adriaan SMEULDERSNEDEkow   
09:39:00612Sophie VOGGGERCareless Cricket   
09:45:00672Nele REVYNBELNelson van Desta   
09:51:00616Felix VOGGSUICayenne   
09:57:00619Friederike PARADIESGERCheckevina   
10:03:00610Elisa ABECKGERCambion   
10:09:00687Christoph HEIDENAUTSilken Spring   
10:15:00690Beau POSTHUMUSNEDSmokie   
10:21:00666Jarno VERWIMPBELMahalia   
10:27:00676Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATIAUTPippa 2   
10:33:00635Beeke JANKOWSKIGEREddie Weld   
10:54:00643Karin DONCKERSBELFletcha van't Verahof   
11:00:00634Malin PETERSENSWEEbony II   
11:06:00641Giel VANHOUCHEBELFigaro de Verby   
11:12:00603Felix ETZELGERBandit 436   
11:18:00614Kaya THOMSENGERCaspar 228   
11:24:00667Lotte PALMGRENFINMarch Boy   
11:30:00671Amelie COLSMANGERNauretos xx   
11:36:00702Nadine MARZAHLGERVally K   
11:42:00700Romain SANSFRAUnesco de Tael   
11:48:00649Bart HERMANSBELGorki van de Pertjeshoeve   
11:54:00625Peter THOMSENGERCool Charly Blue   
12:00:00693Tim FÜRSTGERStolzenburg DS   
13:15:00654Jarno VERWIMPBELHilton   
13:21:00663Karin DONCKERSBELLudique du Cœur des Collines   
13:27:00691Felix ETZELGERStalliwa T   
13:33:00705Malin PETERSENSWEVroni S   
13:39:00706Florinoor HOOGLANDNEDZindane   
13:45:00600Joelle Celina SELENKOWITSCHGERAkeby's zum Glück   
13:51:00681Tom VAN DEN BROECKBELRuben de la Pomme   
14:12:00624Timothy DENUTTEBELColdplay   
14:18:00646Hanna KNÜPPELGERGEKE Equigrip's Levinio   
14:24:00656Tamara LANGHOFGERIcy Eye   
14:30:00611Libussa LÜBBEKEGERCaramia 34   
14:36:00698Yoshiaki OIWAJPNTullyoran Cruise JRA   
14:42:00682Anna ROGGENLANDGERSan Siro's Playmate   
14:48:00670Djolinda AARSENNEDMurcia de Ninive   
08:00:00680Kurt HEYNDRICKXBELQuinlan Z   
08:06:00657Andrea CINCINNATIITALapiroxx HB   
08:12:00679Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATIAUTQueen Sally   
08:18:00662Caro HOFFRICHTERGERLucky van het Trappersveld   
08:24:00703Kenki SATOJPNVick du Gisors JRA   
08:30:00664Arne BERGENDAHLGERLuthien 3   
08:36:00626Yingfeng BAOCHNCorona 94   
08:42:00615Stephanie D'ANDRIMONTBELCasperelli   
08:48:00637Friederike PARADIESGEREmerie   
08:54:00701Dirk SCHRADEGERUnteam de la Cense   
09:00:00655Raf KOOREMANSNEDHoudini   
09:06:00668Kai-Steffen MEIERGERMighty Mr.Magic M   
09:27:00695Beeke JANKOWSKIGERTiberius 20   
09:33:00653Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIERBELHermione d'Arville   
09:39:00699Juan Carlos GARCIAITAUgo du Perron   
09:45:00606Wouter DE CLEENEBELBoy   
09:51:00688Josephine SCHNAUFERGERSingapure   
09:57:00689Ann-Catrin BIERLEINGERSir Scotty   
10:03:00621Gesa STAASGERClassic Royetta   
10:09:00642Elena OTTO-ERLEYGERFinest Fellow   
10:15:00669Dr. Heike JAHNCKEGERMighty Spring   
10:21:00604Andreas DIBOWSKIGERBelfast 35   
10:27:00696Nicolai ALDINGERGERTimmo   
10:33:00674Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATIAUTOklahoma 2   
10:54:00685Sophie LEUBEGERScarlet K   
11:00:00620Anna-Katharina VOGELGERCinzano P   
11:06:00608Alina DIBOWSKIGERBrennus   
11:12:00660Johannes HAYESSENGERLohengrin 90   
11:18:00639Ingrid KLIMKEGEREquistros Siena Just Do It   
11:24:00694Jonna BALKNEDSwarovski   
11:30:00618Kai-Steffen MEIERGERCharming Ciaco   
11:36:00613Dirk SCHRADEGERCasino 80   
11:42:00640Valentine EMSENSBELEsther du Maillet   
11:48:00633Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIERBELDucati d'Arville   
11:54:00650Maarten BOONBELGravin van Cantos   
13:15:00684Ingrid KLIMKEGERSAP Hale Bob OLD   
13:21:00677Nicolai ALDINGERGERPK Indian Summer   
13:27:00607Jérôme ROBINÉGERBrave Heart 10   
13:33:00658Christina PAINTMAYERGERLaserpoint   
13:39:00661Ricarda BERKENHEIDEGERLouk   
13:45:00686Liv Elin GUNZENHÄUSERGERSewarion   
13:51:00692Simone VINTHERDENStenvænge Polise   
14:06:00629Anna Lena SCHAAFGERDebby   
14:12:00645Dr. Wolf-Dieter ECKLGERForlano's Tresor   
14:18:00605Dr. Martina REEMTSMAGERBetter Luck   
14:24:00609Sophia STEGMANNDENCallistro   
14:30:00628Brecht VANDENDRIESSCHEBELD'Amour   
14:36:00683Ingrid KLIMKEGERSAP Asha P   

96 Competitors