Last Update: Aug 5 2020 8:13PM

LeaderBoard · Kronenberg 2020 · CCI1*-Intro

  • Judge at C : Sonja THEIS (GER)
  • Judge at H : Wiebke HENNIG (GER)
  • Technical Delegate: Luciano CANTINI (ITA)
Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Jumping Rank after
Jumping
Cross-Country Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
1.37Dirk SCHRADEGERDyri  341,574,2425,81.
2.4Leida NABERNEDACSI Peter Parker  325,570,7629,22.
3.85Alice NABER-LOZEMANNEDLissandro 3  316,568,8031,23.
4.50Sterre VAN HOUTENEDGiant Prospect BB  305,066,3033,74.
5.99Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIERBELOda  287,562,5037,55.
6.91Maya Marie FERNANDEZGERMaronn 3  286,562,2837,76.
7.73Merel BLOMNEDJulissa  280,560,9839,07.
8.64Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNEBELIndila de la Licorne¹  278,560,5439,58.
9.56Bruno BEYNEBELHavano de Saar  274,059,5740,49.
10.63Manon MINNERBELIguins du Haras des Barrages  272,059,1340,910.
11.126Jillian GIESSENNEDZoe Zingaro Z  268,558,3741,611.
12.112Calvin BÖCKMANNGERSpecial Guest 4  266,057,8342,212.
13.69Elaine PENNEDIt Takes Two  262,056,9643,013.
08:00:00125Tom VAN DEN BROECKBELCasper   
08:06:307Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATIAUTAmazing Pepper   
08:13:0098Albert HERMOSO FARRÀSESPNuno Wonderland Z   
08:19:3087Lynn EGGERMONTBELLory van het Lichterveld Z   
08:26:0054Jeanine STEENTJESNEDGuapo 29   
08:32:3024Lotte PALMGRENFINCorodas-C   
08:39:002Axelle DE JAMBLINNEBELAcrobate Star   
08:45:3072Giel VANHOUCHEBELJournee   
08:52:00124Carina KOCHGERWernisaz M   
08:58:30117Leo VON SCHMELINGGERTroy   
09:05:0080Dirk SCHRADEGERLa Duma   
09:11:3084Maibrit LAUSTSENDENLillifee AJK   
09:33:0039Clara Sophie ABECKGEREstelle 65   
09:39:30260Suzanne DE HEUSNEDInvincible HDH   
09:46:0035Ole OTTMANNGERDream It   
09:52:3089Leon BINARDBELMagic Moment   
09:59:0029Merel BLOMNEDDenim   
10:12:00111Manon MINNERBELShanroe Peeters   
10:18:3062Bruno BEYNEBELIdith de Saar   
10:25:0055Sterre VAN HOUTENEDHalina M   
10:31:30123Amicie MARTINSBELVaudou du Boisdeville   
10:38:0092Maya Marie FERNANDEZGERMaruto   
10:59:309Helena BOTTERMANNGERAshanti de la Ribiere   
11:06:0074Alvaro BLANCO-TRABA CENTENERAESPJust Nice Wonderland   
11:12:3040Lander VAN DEN BROECKBELF F Welldone   
11:19:0066Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNEBELInedit de Virton   
11:25:3046Antonia Marie VOGGENREITERGERFrancesco Hill   
11:32:0077Albert HERMOSO FARRÀSESPKeenabout Wonderland Z   
11:38:3079Ladina AMMANNSUIKosmogala   
11:45:0031Charlotte DE THEUXBELDiorello d'Elo Z   
11:51:3076Mara VAN DE VENNEDKeano van de Vinkenhof   
11:58:00113Justin MAARSENEDSpiderman xx   
12:04:3012Janita ERONENFINCape Lily   
13:15:0044Michelle SWINKELSNEDFlorette d'Hyrencourt   
13:21:3034Melina RYTIRGERDonnizelli   
13:28:0017Theda KNOP VON SCHWERDTNERGERChapeau Claque 43   
13:34:3097Nele KUBEREKGERNouveaute de van Gogh   
13:41:0021Olivia LAMBOTTEBELClyde de Luxe   
13:47:3043Floor VAN ROONNEDFlash   
13:54:008Dr. Martina REEMTSMAGERArcardia 4   
14:00:30108Neil HOFFMANNGERRocky 536   
14:07:0095Lene WACHTLERGERMulligan's Rivellina B   
14:13:30120Leon BINARDBELValhala   
14:20:0028Merel BLOMNEDDavos 77   
14:41:3078Lærke LARSENDENKoldmosens Magic Fly   
14:48:0036Manon MINNERBELDuchesse du Chaillou   
14:54:3049Hilde VAN EERDENNEDGentle Touch   
15:01:00102Amelie KOLTHOFFGEROpen End 2   
15:07:30119Kiki-Jane VAN ITERSONNEDUndercover   
15:14:0048Herwig VAN ESSERBELFyrista   
15:20:3090Aki Joy MARUYAMAJPNMaplevalley Kimberley   
15:27:00103Eddy SANSFRAOracle de Champenotte   
15:33:3053Maren MOLDENHAUERGERGrisu 374   
15:40:00107Alvaro BLANCO-TRABA CENTENERAESPQuimera Dos   
08:00:00114Kumru SAYTURTess   
08:06:3088Anna-Katharina VOGELGERLucky Bon Bini   
08:13:0027Valentine EMSENSBELDare Dare du Mont d'Anhee   
08:19:301Simone VINTHERDENAbildgaards Synergi   
08:26:00104Lia MAZURGERPlinius   
08:32:3082Josefa SOMMERGERLaureus   
08:39:0086Alina DIBOWSKIGERLittle Princess   
08:45:30106Camille DELVAUXBELQC Rock And Roll   
08:52:0026Anna Lena SCHAAFGERCurly Sue   
08:58:30116Amelie REISACHERGERTissot   
09:05:0047Maj-Jonna ZIEBELLGERFürst Konrad   
09:11:3094Brigitte PETERHANSSUIMr. Douglas   
09:33:0052Eliza VON DER LEYENGERGlückskind 8   
09:39:30122Eva VAN DER SANDENNEDVangelis   
09:46:0042Jos HOUBENNEDFlash   
09:52:3018Selina TRAUTGERChapman 55   
09:59:0010Linn ZEPKEGERBetty Boo 14   
10:05:305Pauline KNORRGERAevolet M-A-F   
10:12:00105Jason BÖCKMANNGERPorche Renkum   
10:18:3068Stefanie LAHMERGERIsselhook's Franky   
10:25:0060Romain SANSFRAHoraliene   
10:31:3020Claudia BLANSNEDCirasja   
10:38:006Lærke LARSENDENAlmost Bally   
10:59:3061Kumru SAYTURHyperion van Orti   
11:06:0070Liv Elin GUNZENHÄUSERGERItalia 24   
11:12:30121Max TRENNINGNEDVamp du Monselet   
11:19:00118Anna Lena SCHAAFGERTullibards Tic Toc   
11:25:3081Jörg KURBELGERLaris   
11:32:0016Anna Laura HERZOGGERChanel du Lys   
11:38:3014Kristina WALTENBERGERAUTC'est la Vie FH   
11:45:0013Chloe RATYBELCarina IV   
11:51:3011Jana MENNINGENGERBoston 54   
11:58:00115Emilia VOGELGERTina   
12:04:30127Joost KARTMANNEDArlin   
13:15:0038Jennifer Kristin MILBERGGEREscondido 5   
13:21:3025Calvin BÖCKMANNGERCro 15   
13:28:0071Camille DELVAUXBELJoost   
13:34:3023Elena LAFFINEUSEBELCoolys Royale   
13:41:0019Josephine SCHNAUFERGERCinnamon Red   
13:47:3033Leoni LEUWERGERDonatella 99   
13:54:0065Caresse KOLKMANNEDIndira 195   
14:00:3015Elena HEINEBELChagall de Royompre   
14:07:0041Marie LAMYBELFeeling de Froidefontaine   
14:13:30100Melanie VALCKXBELOlympia de Muze   
14:20:003Janneke BOONZAAIJERNEDACSI Campbelle WS   
14:41:3083Armelle HOUYONBELl'Eau de Vie Z   
14:48:0057Theo VAN DE VENDELNEDHello   
14:54:3075Amelie NOTTMEIERGERKatleen 3   
15:01:00109Anne DE JAMBLINNE PAULUSBELRoffignac   
15:07:30101Vincent MARTENSBELOlympic Eis VM   
15:14:0096Charlotte SCHULZE ZURMUSSENGERNevalino   
15:20:3045Mathias BODARTBELFort Lauderdale W   
15:27:0093Konstantin HARTINGGERMount Pleasant   
15:33:3067Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTEESPIplot T   
15:40:0030Stefanie BIGLERSUIDH Blue Chip AA   
15:46:3051Alexia GILBERTBELGinger   

123 Competitors

¹) Errors of course