Last Update: Okt 4 2026 3:34PM

Nation Standings · Boekelo 2026 · CCIO4*-NC-L

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.GBRGREAT BRITAIN78,81.80,42.84,41.
2.GERGERMANY79,12.79,51.87,02.
3.IRLIRELAND88,65.93,14.97,53.
4.USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA84,03.91,83.105,44.
5.BELBELGIUM94,58.148,96.158,95.
6.NEDNETHERLANDS91,66.142,05.164,36.
7.SUISWITZERLAND92,17.180,28.189,87.
8.FRAFRANCE87,64.167,77.311,48.
9.SWESWEDEN98,59.341,19.345,59.