Last Update: Aug 11 2022 2:51PM

LeaderBoard · Bad Harzburg · CCI1*-Intro

  • Judge at C : Wiebke HENNIG (GER)
  • Judge at M : Jürgen MOENKEMEYER (GER)
  • Technical Delegate: Hans-Friedrich NAGEL (GER)
Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Cross-Country Rank after
Cross-Country
Jumping Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
16:15:007Louisa HAIZMANNGERBallinagore Bambi   
16:21:00139Charlotte BASSEGERAdare Manor   
16:27:0011Marlene HAYESSENGERBetty Boo 14   
16:33:00212Louise ROMEIKESWEIntention   
16:39:0097Josefa SOMMERGERLacalotta   
16:45:00191Jule WEWERGERLutz 149   
16:51:0044Theresa KISSELBACHGERDanos Sergeant   
16:57:00221Carsten VOSSGERLancelot 385   
17:03:0050India FLOCKERZIGERDilula   
17:09:0058Catherine VON SCHOENGEREmily 175   
17:15:0013Nadine MARZAHLGERBugsy Malone 6   
17:21:0095Mia MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZGERKilbunny Vito   
17:27:00130Andreas BRANDTGERSonnenlicht 4   
17:33:0030Cindy BELKEGERCharlize   
17:39:0068Bahne TRIEBWASSERGERFeli   
17:57:0038Daniela STIENKEGERCool Casio Blue   
18:03:00133Cindy ROHSTGERUncle Sam 31   
18:09:00198Jona DENKEWITZGERCarta Nevada   
18:15:00172Lena REINSTORFGERSaturia   
18:21:0063Maike LAGEGEREverglow   
18:27:00148Paula FATTEICHERGERCash P   
18:33:0059Kerstin HECHTGEREnricos   
18:39:00120Sarah SCHLOßMÜLLERGERRaspurry   
18:45:00129Clemens HAYESSENGERSignature 4   
18:51:00136Louisa HAIZMANNGERVin-Lee G   
18:57:00170Charlotte BASSEGERRoyal Tan   
19:03:00124Marlene HAYESSENGERSamson 522   
19:09:00209Louise ROMEIKESWERockett 19   
19:15:001Josefa SOMMERGERAbisko 11   
19:21:00190Jule WEWERGERIbby Frisky   
07:30:00125Kim Yvette KAILINGGERSanbuca   
07:36:00196Rebecca-Juana GERKENGERColada Black   
07:42:0065Sandra PENNDORFGERFalkone   
07:48:00238Iliane Hannalisa HEINGERAkeby's Quemiro Silla   
07:54:0036Leonie KUHLMANNGERClarito Ju   
08:00:00118Frank OSTHOLTGERQuasi Quax   
08:06:0088Nane Nikolaus DEHNGERHaptika   
08:12:00187Steffi MYLIUSSUILanella von Eichmatt   
08:18:00123Svenja ECKERTGERSaintinel   
08:24:0025Nina FRENKELGERCascar 5   
08:30:00222Hanne HENNINGGERChristall 6   
08:36:00240Lucy Lou LAPPGERKealoa M   
08:42:00162Neel Friedrich DEHNGERLasina   
08:48:00107Nike DENKERGERMabella D   
08:54:00152Lilian HERZOGGERDanny's Delight   
09:12:0018Aline STAHNGERCampinas 3   
09:18:0020Gabriele FRANCKEGERCanstakko's Maxwell Smart   
09:24:0069Luise MAREKGERFeline 132   
09:30:00234Abigail Yasmine VAIDAROUBogdan   
09:36:00229Mara Ioana BEIANROUMersuch Xxv-37   
09:42:00228Leslie HOLENSTEINSUICorminjo   
09:48:00226Lina JABLONSKIGERVirginia 219   
09:54:00211Johanna LUNDGRENSWELingho   
10:00:0021Elmar LESCHGERCapolino   
10:06:00220Lara Elisabeth SCHNEIDERGERFoxy Lady   
10:12:00218Jasmin STANISLAWSKIGERFiedertanz Bub   
10:18:00154Dorothee MESAMGERDo It Now 3   
10:24:0023Kim Yvette KAILINGGERCarla Columna GS   
10:30:00248Rebecca-Juana GERKENGERGuy de Beauvallon   
10:36:0047Sandra PENNDORFGERDaylight P 3   
10:54:00239Iliane Hannalisa HEINGERLittle Tuffstuff   
11:00:00117Leonie KUHLMANNGERPennylane 43   
11:06:00142Katharina SCHÜTTEGERBaltasar   
11:12:008Harmony Paula AUMANNGERBaerbel Co   
11:18:00233Marius SOPTEREANROUDorobant   
11:24:00232Alexandru MALUSELROUAiwan   
11:30:00171Amelie Josepha HAGENGERSambia 38   
11:36:00219Nele WUNDERBERGGERLumberjack 11   
11:42:00116Claudia PFEIFFERGERPa-Lina   
11:48:00246Imre TÓTHHUNCosmic de la Griotte   
11:54:0022Jasmin MILNICKELGERCaprinello   
12:00:00115Anna LÖFKENGEROut Of The Blue   
12:06:00179Mikko MOISALAFINCracks Cajsa   
12:12:0092Justina Charlotte HAYESSENGERI Follow   
12:18:00213Lotte PALMGRENFINQuitte 29   
12:24:00231Monica HOLDISROUNorth Star Xlvi 11   

76 Competitors