Last Update: Aug 11 2022 2:51PM

LeaderBoard · Bad Harzburg · CCI2*-S

  • Judge at C : Edith SCHLESS-STÖRTENBECKER (GER)
  • Judge at M : Dr. Peter KOEPPEL (GER)
  • Technical Delegate: Wilfried THIEBES (GER)
Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Cross-Country Rank after
Cross-Country
Jumping Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
07:30:0032Nadine MARZAHLGERCheeky Papellita   
07:36:30192Jule WEWERGERRousseaus Mademoiselle   
07:43:00244Merle WEWERGERGin o'Clock   
07:49:30183Andreas RIEDLAUTGreananstown   
07:56:0046Mia MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZGERDash Of Milk   
08:02:30247Imre TÓTHHUNLussuri   
08:09:00250Beat DANNERSUILondon Blue   
08:15:3027Stella Maria STÖHRGERCatwalker   
08:22:00235Sarah VAN LEEUWENNEDIt Takes Two   
08:28:30185Tobias JØRGENSENDENJ-Heraldika   
08:35:00194Bernd VON ESSENGERAntonius   
08:41:30189Adrian OTTSUIPapillon   
09:01:00181Elena PFISTERAUTDella Stella Sdh   
09:07:30217Jacek JERUZALPOLSmirnoff 9   
09:14:00203Hanna KNÜPPELGERRock Me Baby OLD   
09:20:30236Tamara ACKLINSUIHeritage Stellor Laccato   
09:27:00119Felicia VON BAATHGERQulooney   
09:33:30195Hannah WEINKOPFGERFirst-Class 6   
09:40:00241Ella Ruth ROGAGERVintana   
09:46:3024Jana SCHOUPALGERCarsandro 3   
09:53:00223Hanne HENNINGGERUltra   
09:59:3084Andreas BRANDTGERGrazia K   
10:06:00163Lena REINSTORFGERLieke   
10:12:30188Esteban BENITEZ VALLEESPOctano de Penaflor 40 33   
10:32:00210Lotte PALMGRENFINDavido   
10:38:3043Hannah BUSCHGERCrystal-Annabell   
10:45:00164Carola SCHMITT-CORDESGERLinus Ks   
10:51:30180Steffi MYLIUSSUICurry   
10:58:0082Cindy ROHSTGERGrand Veneuer   
11:04:3016Kurd Moritz VON ZIEGNERGERCaldera Z   
11:11:00100Katharina KOPPGERLaureus   
11:17:30101Madeleine Victoria SCHWERDTGERLazulith 10   
11:24:0057Henna Friederike GRÜLLICHGERElton Vdr   
11:30:306Svenja ECKERTGERBalda d'Auzay La   
11:37:00206Bianca WALTONDENMidt-West Faveur   
11:43:30225Rike Marie WEIDTMANNGERCheckpoint A 2   
12:03:00104Linn Sophie MAUCHERTGERLou Daymen OLD   
12:09:3014Marie FÜNTMANNGERButt's Azahar   
12:16:00112Anna-Luisa MILLIESGERNoble Beauty   
12:22:30199Karsten JASPERSGERCampione de Lux   
12:29:0049Frank OSTHOLTGERDieter Vo   
12:35:3055Gunda HAMANNGERDubi Du   
12:42:0048Nadine MARZAHLGERDia Divina FRH   
12:48:3060Jule WEWERGEREschnapur D   
12:55:00245Merle WEWERGERRuling Spirit   
13:01:30178Andreas RIEDLAUTAustrian Ice   

46 Competitors