Last Update: Aug 23 2020 10:42AM

Nation Standings · Landesturnier Rheinland Langenfeld · Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl.E

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Jumping
After
Cross-Country
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.KREISVERBAND WESEL IV63,001.67,01.73,401.
2.KREISVERBAND WESEL II63,001.75,02.86,602.
3.KREISVERBAND HEINSBERG + MüLHEIM/KöLN91,503.95,53.95,503.
4.KREISVERBAND WESEL I111,008.111,04.113,004.
5.KREISVERBAND DüSSELDORF93,004.120,05.130,405.
6.KREISVERBAND VIERSEN + KLEVE97,505.125,57.143,506.
7.KREISVERBAND HEINSBERG II132,0013.140,012.148,407.
8.KREISVERBAND BONN-RHEIN-SIEG105,006.126,58.149,008.
9.KREISVERBAND BERGISCHES LAND I118,509.122,56.168,109.
10.KREISVERBAND BERGISCHES LAND130,5012.136,511.168,5010.
11.KREISVERBAND HEINSBERG I127,5011.131,59.178,0011.
12.KREISVERBAND METTMANN132,0014.149,013.210,0012.
13.KREISVERBAND NEUSS + KREFELD157,5016.157,514.232,3013.
14.KREISVERBAND BONN-RHEIN-SIEG + ESSEN75,0018.1030,516.1072,5014.
15.KREISVERBAND NEUSS105,007.1086,517.1086,5015.
16.KREISVERBAND DUISBURG + KöLN121,5010.136,510.1122,9016.
17.KREISVERBAND BERGISCHES LAND II144,0015.214,515.1173,0017.
18.KREISVERBAND WESEL III180,0017.1163,518.1178,7018.