Last Update: Aug 5 2020 8:13PM

LeaderBoard · Kronenberg 2020 · CCI2*-S - Section 2

  • Judge at C : Sandra BAKKER (NED)
  • Judge at E : Hans THISSEN (NED)
  • Technical Delegate: Luciano CANTINI (ITA)
Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Jumping Rank after
Jumping
Cross-Country Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
08:00:00446Floor VAN GELDERENNEDGambler van HC de Hoeve   
08:06:30451Gauke SIMONSBELHasta la Vista   
08:13:00491Kristina WALTENBERGERAUTVianelly TS   
08:19:30426Davy GORISBELContador Z   
08:26:00450Wiske VAN DE WIELNEDHarper-Future   
08:32:30467Levi DRIESSENNEDLancero Dancer   
08:39:00487Beatrice MAGGIITASvicolone   
08:45:30422Lisa-Marie FÖRSTERGERChippie 5   
08:52:00477Felix ETZELGERPromising Pete   
08:58:30440Anna BJØRNDENFirst Class GS   
09:05:00473Wouter DE CLEENEBELNestor   
09:11:30482Sandra MEJIAS DE SALAESPRubin Magic   
09:33:00432Christina HOFFMANNGERDuke Of Arville   
09:39:30442Michael SPÖRKAUTFranz Joseph K   
09:46:00418Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIERBELCascaria V   
09:52:30459Sanne PLATTENEDHopes And Fears   
09:59:00460Jennifer Kristin MILBERGGERHurricane K   
10:05:30402Aki Joy MARUYAMAJPNBalou Moon   
10:12:00428Lena REUDINKGERDavidoff 181   
10:18:30481Ann-Catrin BIERLEINGERQula M   
10:25:00421Katharina THALLERAUTChelsea   
10:31:30489Roland PULSINGERAUTTiefenhof's Lavalino   
10:59:30485Josephine SCHNAUFERGERSugar   
11:06:00455Aline STAHNGERHerzsprung 5   
11:12:30463Renske KROEZENEDIrma Peternella   
11:19:00434Marlène Andrée GASGEREl Paso 193   
11:25:30495Kai-Steffen MEIERGERWinchester   
11:32:00412Jérôme ROBINÉGERCaprice Encore   
11:38:30400Ben LEUWERGERAras de Guibail   
11:45:00410Hanna JENSENGERCanjo   
11:51:30431Clara Sophie ABECKGERDon Edosto   
11:58:00414Leni LEHNHARDGERCarrick Penny Moon   
12:04:30474Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIERBELOrigi   
13:15:00420Tine MAGNUSBELChampagne Pia Z   
13:21:30470Vincent MARTENSBELMarcorado VM   
13:28:00407Wouter DE CLEENEBELBohannan   
13:34:30401Csaba SÁRKÖZIHUNBalda d'Auzay LA   
13:41:00403Sissel SCHULT HØJGAARDDENBalzerlunds Harlekin   
13:47:30447Josephine SCHNAUFERGERGinger Spice 3   
13:54:00448Albert HERMOSO FARRÀSESPGrytsen Z   
14:00:30452Kai-Steffen MEIERGERHeadquarter d'Alphi   
14:22:00492Splinter BERGSMANEDVigo Key SR Z   
14:28:30458Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIERBELHooney d'Arville   
14:35:00416Pia MÜNKERGERCascada   
14:41:30464Elaine PENNEDIt's A Kind Of Magic   
14:48:00444Clara Sophie ABECKGERFritz Kola   
14:54:30441Ladina AMMANNSUIFlight Show   
15:01:00484Asha LASEROMSNEDSoccer Star   
08:00:00417Ingrid KLIMKEGERCascamara   
08:06:30476Nicolai ALDINGERGERPower Supreme   
08:13:00461Jonna BALKNEDIn Speed Fortuna   
08:19:30445Kristy SNEPVANGERSNEDGaelic Lad   
08:26:00419Konstantin HARTINGGERCaspara 6   
08:32:30472Steve VAN WINKELBELMy Morris   
08:39:00493Jarno VERWIMPBELVigo's Flip de Muze Z   
08:45:30424Greta BUSACKERGERCoco Maurice 2   
08:52:00425Roland PULSINGERAUTColloredo   
08:58:30457Renske KROEZENEDHoe Heet Ie   
09:05:00413Robert Jan DE ROOIJNEDCaptain Kobus   
09:11:30405Jérôme ROBINÉGERBlack Ice   
09:33:00480Ben LEUWERGERQuincent   
09:39:30438Levi DRIESSENNEDFernhill Extreme   
09:46:00490Ingrid KLIMKEGERvan Hera P   
09:52:30433Hanna JENSENGEREH Clara   
09:59:00488Sissel SCHULT HØJGAARDDENThe Very Last Bally   
10:05:30409Aline STAHNGERCallas 30   
10:12:00437Leni LEHNHARDGERFarthino H   
10:18:30429Tine MAGNUSBELDia van het Lichterveld Z   
10:25:00466Vincent MARTENSBELKyra VM   
10:31:30415Csaba SÁRKÖZIHUNCaruso JH   
10:38:00443Felix VOGGSUIFrieda   
10:59:30479Albert HERMOSO FARRÀSESPQuilate 32 53   
11:06:00478Splinter BERGSMANEDQuantum Warrior   
11:12:30465Pia MÜNKERGERJard   
11:19:00404Steve VAN WINKELBELBHF Tuxedo   
11:25:30453Jarno VERWIMPBELHella   
11:32:00423Almuth VON DER LEYENGERChulo Campino   
11:38:30483Greta BUSACKERGERScrabble 15   
11:45:00436Leon BINARDBELEnzo van't Vennehof   
11:51:30471Francis DEVRIENDTBELMellow van het Polderhof   
11:58:00468Caroline PISTORIUSGERLexus As   
13:15:00494Felix VOGGSUIViscina K   
13:21:30454Beeke JANKOWSKIGERHerr Cooles Classico   
13:28:00427Marc LAFFINEUSEBELCruise On Inny   
13:34:30435Federico RISOITAEliete van het Leeuwenhof   
13:41:00475Anne-Dorthe MØLLERDENPolar Fox   
13:47:30411Anouck WIELHOUWERNEDCapella Real   
13:54:00406Elaine PENNEDBlue Nile   
14:00:30449Maartje SIEMONSNEDHarly   
14:07:00462Huadong SUNCHNIncredible Verte   

90 Competitors