Last Update: Mai 13 2018 12:05PM

Nation Standings · Marbach / Lauter 2018 · CCIP2 - Alpen-Cup Preis der Firma Lieb

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.France I88,402.93,601.105,601.
2.France II98,804.108,403.112,402.
3.Germany II96,703.100,702.116,703.
4.Germany I87,201.109,204.117,204.
5.Netherlands I108,808.125,905.145,805.
6.Italy I102,807.144,707.155,706.
7.Belgium I101,806.130,906.171,807.
8.Baden-Württemberg99,205.168,408.199,408.
9.Netherlands II117,9010.210,709.1.122,509.
10.Italy II117,009.1.107,9010.1.146,9010.