Last Update: Jun 10 2012 12:21PM

LeaderBoard · Rabo Renswoude Horse Trials 2012 · CIC 2*

Rank No. Rider   Horse Dressage Rank after
Dressage
Cross-Country Rank after
Cross-Country
Jumping Final
Score
Points Percentage Score Rank Faults Time Score Rank Faults Time
1. 58 Ingrid Klimke GER Glenn Grant 5    394 72,96 40,60 1. 0,00 06:44 40,60 1. 4,00 65,70 44,60
Latest
Result
Verband der Züchter und Freunde des Ostpreußischen Warmblutpferdes Trakehner Abstammung | gelding | bay | 7 | by BUDDENBROCK out of GUTE ZEIT by CONSUL | Hubertus Poll | Gestüt Wiesenhof, Beate Conle-Hüttner
Judge Points Percentage Rank
C 193 71,48 1.
B 201 74,44 1.
Rank: 1.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00
Rank: 12.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00
fd-8
2. 43 Lara de Liedekerke BEL Ducati van den Overdam    362 67,04 49,40 5. 0,00 06:38 49,40 2. 0,00 66,40 49,40
3. 117 Umberto Riva ITA Phoenix d'Amigny    360 66,67 50,00 7. 0,00 06:44 50,00 4. 4,00 70,00 54,00
4. 15 Niall Griffin IRL Back in a Minute    342 63,33 55,00 19. 0,00 06:41 55,00 5. 0,00 67,10 55,00
5. 59 Kurd Moritz von Ziegner GER Gräfin Giuliana    340 62,97 55,50 21. 0,40 06:45 55,90 7. 0,00 66,80 55,90
6. 155 Bobbie Bary NED United    374 69,26 46,10 2. 3,60 06:53 49,70 3. 8,00 61,70 57,70
7. 70 Marilyn Wuytack BEL Horse Molen Eclipse W    349 64,63 53,10 15. 5,60 06:58 58,70 9. 0,00 64,30 58,70
8. 46 Roland Quoidbach BEL Farco du Petit Pre Ewalco    351 65,00 52,50 12. 3,20 06:52 55,70 6. 8,00 66,20 63,70
9. 36 Isabell Nagel GER Currabawn Chill    338 62,59 56,10 24. 0,00 06:44 56,10 8. 8,00 64,40 64,10
10. 169 Audrey Franche BEL Weissdorn Ewalco    337 62,41 56,40 25. 6,00 06:59 62,40 11. 4,00 67,40 66,40
11. 68 Polly Jackson GBR Highland Charm    310 57,41 63,90 36. 2,80 06:51 66,70 13. 0,00 65,60 66,70
12. 157 Bobbie Bary NED van der Wiel's Vulcan    333 61,66 57,50 29. 7,60 07:03 65,10 12. 4,00 64,80 69,10
13. 171 Chantal Megchelenbrink NED What Ever    369 68,33 47,50 3. 21,60 07:38 69,10 15. 0,00 70,50 69,10
14. 107 Agathe Camboulives FRA Nessie de Preuilly    354 65,56 51,70 10. 8,40 07:05 60,10 10. 12,00 66,70 72,10
15. 8 Rik Haves NED Andorra    288 53,34 70,00 40. 4,00 06:54 74,00 17. 0,00 66,70 74,00
16. 92 Bart Matthys BEL [email protected] Vilasco    311 57,59 63,60 35. 8,40 07:05 72,00 16. 4,00 68,10 76,00
17. 99 Dirk Schrade GER Miss Undercover S    351 65,00 52,50 12. 26,00 06:59 78,50 18. 0,00 65,10 78,50
18. 76 Jörg Kurbel GER Kansas    334 61,85 57,20 28. 11,20 07:12 68,40 14. 12,00 66,30 80,40
19. 38 Vicky Mathiesen DEN Dejo    348 64,44 53,30 16. 29,60 07:08 82,90 20. 4,00 64,20 86,90
20. 86 Benoît Debrus BEL Lassergut Reine    285 52,78 70,80 41. 8,40 07:05 79,20 19. 21,00 79,10 100,20
21. 64 Davide Randone SUI Happiness S    298 55,19 67,20 39. 28,00 07:04 95,20 22. 8,00 62,00 103,20
22. 114 Polly Jackson GBR Papillon    319 59,08 61,40 32. 38,80 07:31 100,20 24. 5,00 71,50 105,20
23. 66 Davide Randone SUI Henry VIII    317 58,70 62,00 33. 39,60 07:33 101,60 25. 4,00 66,50 105,60
24. 53 Kate Honey GBR Fly in Kiwi    285 52,77 70,80 41. 27,20 07:02 98,00 23. 16,00 68,50 114,00
25. 132 Tonia Gillett GBR Real Frozen    336 62,22 56,70 26. 45,20 07:47 101,90 26. 13,00 71,20 114,90
26. 19 Timothy Denutte BEL Billy Zwartepannenhof    307 56,85 64,70 37. 18,80 07:31 83,50 21. 33,00 91,60 116,50
27. 54 Caroline Pupier BEL Forza van de Breemeersen    358 66,30 50,60 8. 106,40 09:30 157,00 27. 0,00 66,60 157,00
188 Hendrik Degros BEL Ardenco    354 65,56 51,70 10. RT XC
71 Bernd Backhaus GER Hurricane 29    350 64,81 52,80 14. RT XC
122 Cedric Marceaux FRA Prince de Vatys ²²   317 58,70 62,00 33. RT XC
61 Bruce Haskell NZL Haddon Trump Card    300 55,56 66,70 38. RT XC
12 Sanna Siltakorpi FIN Asam    366 67,78 48,30 4. EL XC
134 Polly Jackson GBR Rudis Pride    361 66,86 49,70 6. EL XC
139 Maria-Lena Kate GER Steeling Time    356 65,92 51,10 9. EL XC
88 Steve van Winkel BEL Lesther Z    345 63,89 54,20 17. EL XC
168 Iris Pemen NED Weering's Junior    343 63,52 54,70 18. EL XC
32 Frederike Kaupa GER Cohen 2    341 63,15 55,30 20. EL XC
127 Rebecca Morrish GBR Quick to Spot    340 62,96 55,60 22. EL XC
166 Morgan Crasset BEL Wanieta    339 62,77 55,80 23. EL XC
113 Simon Dalibert FRA Oscar des Ullis    336 62,22 56,70 26. EL XC
105 Vanessa Hölscher-Bölting GER Mulligan xx 4    332 61,48 57,80 30. EL XC
190 Freek Biebuyck BEL Utabor    320 59,26 61,10 31. EL XC
79 Hanneke Held NED La Flor     NAbDRE

43 Competitors